TOP FLIGHT ATHLETICS - cheerleading-gymnastics-tae kwon do
   

TOP FLIGHT ATHLETICS All STAR CHEERLEADING


We offer different competitive squads for girls and boys of all ages and skill levels.  We pride ourselves in taking children and turning them into athletes.  Our programs offer the highest levels of competitive teams around to help push our athletes to their full potential.  There is no previous cheer or tumbling experience necessary.  The teams are coached by Zeb Pearl and David Holloway, together they have coached and choreographed for countless teams all over the world ranging from tiny's all the way to the college levels.  Our programs boast athletes from many different school districts, giving our athletes an unmatched competitive and social experience.  Top Flight Athletics All Stars focus on making your athletes skills, team work abilities, and sportsmanship the best in the cheerleading world.  By combining the best athletes, the best staff, and the best facility we have found the perfect mix to make your athlete a CHAMPION on and off the cheerleading mat!
If your child has an interest in one of our competitive cheerleading teams, please contact David Holloway at 812-662-9912.



  Top Flight Athletics Cheer Packet 2019-2020 (This packet is for Mini, Youth, Junior, and Seniors)




Tiny Fundamentals Cheer Packet: Ages 3-6 as of August 31, 2019 (This packet is for Tiny's)



Level 5 packet coming soon!
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Congrats to all of our athletes who tried out for the 2019-2020 Season!  We are so excited to get this season going!  First Practice will be on Thursday (April 18th) Juniors will practice from 5:00-6:30 and Seniors will practice from 7:00-8:30.  
 Open Coed Level 5 will practice Saturday (April 20th) from 9:00-10:30 a.m. 

TINYS
The Tiny's that were at tryouts last week will all practice tonight from 5:30-7:00!  We have some new ones coming tonight!  After practice this evening we will post our tiny team roster!

Juniors will be split into 2 teams.  They will practice as one group until we practice a few times and decide who will fit best on each team!

Juniors
Michael Land
Sophia Shreve
Sophia Showalter
Audrey Openshaw
Jasmine Bailey
Dylan Brewer
Paula Clement
Hailey Fenske
Macie Kilburn
Aubrey Sutton
Chloe Shreve
Ava Barnard
Payton Sutton
Kadie Hampton
Riley Springmeyer
Adrienna Stuart
Kendal Ramer
Katlyn Roszell
Kirkley Lowe
Gracelyn Moore
Lyla Clark
Payton Kidwell
Sophia Leising
Olivia Leising
Ava Luckoski


Seniors
Rocko Land
Sydney Swartzentruber
Grace Grossman
Kristen Ponder
Cloe Shreve
Ava Barnard
Lexi Oak
Sarah Shreve
Mackenzie Collins
Nevaeh Cress
Kendal Ramer
Katlyn Roszell
Deliliah Collins
Maggie Smiley
Jude Beaver
Gracie Davis
Ava Luckoski
Madison Boone
Mathew Myer
Sonya Bate

Level 5
Rocko Land
Sydney Swartzentruber
Grace Grossman
Kritsten Ponder
Jude Beaver
Gracie Davis
Lauren Kieffer
Colette Bloemker
Mathew Myer
Jacob Myer
Zeb Pearl
Sarah Shreve
Chloe Shreve
Mackenzie Collins
Maggie Smiley










 
 
 
 
* IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTION PLEASE CALL THE GYM!!
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint